Mystic Dead
with Just Garcia Band
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Jesus Jones
with Discoveries of the American Scientific
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Shelter / CIV
with Almighty Watching, Clearbody
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 7:45 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Ratboys
with Ducks Ltd.
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Mandala
with Humilitarian, The Problem With Kids Today
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Cro-Mags
with Death Ray Vision, Afghan Haze, Hard Feelings
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
The Obsessed
with Howling Giant, Gozu
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Vs Self
with Party Hats, xclocktowerx, Knumears, Olth
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Steve’n’Seagulls
with Dig Deep
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Cousin Curtiss
with On The Trail, Cody Bondra
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom (Front Room)
Hamden, CT
Ruston Kelly – The Too Chill To Kill Tour
An Evening with
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Ruby The Hatchet
with Acid Witch
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Sonic Boom Six
with High School Football Heroes, Drop Party
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
The Aggrolites
with Spring Heeled Jack, Nick and The Adversaries, Millington
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
EXTC – XTC’s Terry Chambers and Friends
with The Shellye Valauskas Experience
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Helado Negro
with Marem Ladson
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
with Similar Kind
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Owen
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
408
with Silly Goose, Telltale, Definitely Maybe
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Ceschi & Anonymous Inc.
with Sage Francis & Special Guests
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Moon Hooch
with TeddieX
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Aurelio Voltaire / Vision Video
with Tears for the Dying, Then Comes Silence
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
JER / Insignificant Other
with Pulses., Myles Bullen
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
The Z3
with Kimono Draggin
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Smile Empty Soul: The Rhythm Of The War Drum Tour
with Hearts & Hand Grenades, Kamenar, Chaser Eight
Doors: 6:00 pm | Show: 7:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Motherfolk
with Kevin Devine, Alex2e
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Delta Sleep
with Macseal, Spilly Cave
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
of Montreal
with Godcaster
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Reverend Horton Heat
with The Surfrajettes
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Underdog
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
G FLIP
with Florrie
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Pallbearer
with REZN, The Keening
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Grails
with SOMA
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Big D and the Kids Table
with We Are The Union, Kill Lincoln, PWRUP
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
King Buzzo & Trevor Dunn
with JD Pinkus
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Old 97’s
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT